Printing
‹
1 of 19 2 of 19 3 of 19 4 of 19 5 of 19 6 of 19 7 of 19 8 of 19 9 of 19 10 of 19 11 of 19 12 of 19 13 of 19 14 of 19 15 of 19 16 of 19 17 of 19 18 of 19 19 of 19
›
First Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - First Printing
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Anindito Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Blanche Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Cover
Pablo Hidalgo
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Camuncoli Variant
Cover price
$20.00
Cover
Giuseppe Camuncoli
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Camuncoli Variant (Virgin)
Cover price
$20.00
Cover
Giuseppe Camuncoli
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Kuder Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Cover
Aaron Kuder
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Sliney Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Cover
Will Sliney
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Sliney Variant (Virgin)
Cover price
$39.99
Cover
Will Sliney
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Stephanie Hans Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Cover
Stephanie Hans
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Sway Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Villanelli Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Cover
Paolo Villanelli
Printing
January 6, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Villanelli Variant (Virgin)
Cover price
$124.99
Cover
Paolo Villanelli
Printing
January 27, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Second Printing
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
February 10, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Third Printing
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
March 17, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Fourth Printing
Cover price
$3.99
Cover
ACO
Printing
May 19, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Fifth Printing
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
October 21, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Halloween Extravaganza
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
May 26, 2022
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Wonderworld Variant
Cover price
$15.00
Printing
May 26, 2022
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Wonderworld Virgin Variant
Cover price
$30.00
All printings 19
2021
First Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - First Printing$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Anindito Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Blanche Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Camuncoli Variant$20.00
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Camuncoli Variant (Virgin)$20.00
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Kuder Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Sliney Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Sliney Variant (Virgin)$39.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Stephanie Hans Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Sway Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Villanelli Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Villanelli Variant (Virgin)$124.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Second Printing$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Third Printing$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Fourth Printing$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Fifth Printing$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Halloween Extravaganza$3.99
2022
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Wonderworld Variant$15.00
2022
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 1 - Wonderworld Virgin Variant$30.00